[forecast]

Last minute race day weather updates will be posted to our Facebook page (opens in a new window).

Rd #10 Fall/Winter 14/15

 

   

 

Daniels
Ridge MX
Rnd#10
Fall/Winter Series 14/15
2/8/2015
Race
Results
Race: 1 Printed:
50cc
Open
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 502 COB Jake Henessee Pineville, NC 1 1 25
65cc
7-9 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 352 KTM Alana Hull Vale, NC 1 1 25
2 14 KAW Will Kerley Taylorsville, NC 2 2 22
3 15 HON Jordan King Kings Mnt., NC 3 3 20
Race
Results
Race: 2 Printed:
250 D
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 KAW Christian King Kings Mountain, NC 1 1 25
2 126 YAM Dawson Mc Leymore Kings Mnt, NC 2 2 22
250 C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12 KAW Alex Logan Moravion Falls, NC 1 1 25
250 B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 312 SUZ Chris Haas Bessemer City, NC 1 1 25
Senior
Pro
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 SUZ Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 1 25
Race
Results
Race: 3 Printed:
ATV
Amateur
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 YAM Adam Owen Morganton, NC 2 1 25
2 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 1 2 22
ATV
Beginner
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 YAM Alex Whittington Advance, NC 1 1 25
2 18 PLR Billy Edwards Advance, NC 2 2 22
Race
Results
Race: 4 Printed:
Jr.
Women’s
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 352 KTM Alana Hull Vale, NC 1 1 25
ATV Jr.
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 PLR Dixie Owen Morganton, NC 1 1 25
ATV Sr.
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KAW Skylar Whittington Advance, NC 1 1 25
Race
Results
Race: 5 Printed:
450 D
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 126 YAM Dawson Mc Leymore Kings Mnt, NC 1 1 25
450 C
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12 KAW Alex Logan Moravion Falls, NC 1 1 25
450 B
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 312 SUZ Chris Haas Bessemer City, NC 1 1 25
450 A
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 SUZ Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 1 25
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 SUZ Briant Campbell York, SC 1 1 25
Unlimited
Am.
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 87 HON Mike Simone Mooresville, NC 1 1 25
Race
Results
Race: 6 Printed:
ATV
Open
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 1 1 25
2 723 YAM Tyler Scott Drexel, NC 2 2 22
Race
Results
Race: 7 Printed:
50cc
7-8 Yrs.
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 502 COB Jake Henessee Pineville, NC 1 1 25
Sr.
Women’s
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 352 KTM Alana Hull Vale, NC 1 1 25
Race
Results
Race: 8 Printed:
Schoolboy
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 KAW Christian King Kings Mountain, NC 2 1 25
2 217 YAM Ethan Carrigan Hiddenite, NC 1 3 22
3 12 KAW Alex Logan Moravion Falls, NC 3 2 20
4 25 YAM Gavin Shoemaker Vale, NC 4 4 18
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 SUZ Briant Campbell York, SC 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race
Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com