10/11 Fall/Winter Round #7

Daniels Ridge MX              
Rnd #7 Fall/Winter Series 10/11  
1/2/2011  
Race Results   Race: 1   Printed:  
250 Novice  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 70 KAW Trevar Gann Huntersville, NC 1 1 25
2 122 HON Caleb Hendrix Huntersville, NC 2 2 22
250 C  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 64 SUZ Nick Carpenter Statesville, NC 1 1 25
250 B  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 165 YAM Cody Roten N.wilkesboro, NC 1 1 25
250 A  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
125 2-Stroke  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 910 SUZ Bradley Sisson Rockhill, SC 1 DNS 25
Race Results   Race: 2   Printed:  
ATV Amateur  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 1 1 25
ATV Beginner  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 26 YAM Anthony Vanoy Sophia, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 3   Printed:  
50cc 4-6 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 11 KTM James Gann Huntersville, NC 3 1 25
2 73 KTM Nicky Benfield Statesville, NC 2 2 22
3 5 KTM Darian Congleton Gastonia, NC 1 3 20
4 25 KTM Chase Woods Moravian Falls, DNF 4 18
50cc 7-8 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 COB Johnny Babitz Maiden, NC 1 1 25
2 99 POL Haidyn Settlemyre Hickory, NC 2 2 22
3 16 KTM Kristine Griffen Monroe, NC 3 3 20
Race Results   Race: 4   Printed:  
65cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 922 KTM Bradley Reed Kings Mtn, NC 1 1 25
2 147 KAW Daniel Griffen Monroe, NC 2 2 22
85cc Sr. Mini  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 KTM Hayden Hefner Taylorsville, NC 1 1 25
2 286 KAW Trey Waters Belmont, NC 2 2 22
Race Results   Race: 5   Printed:  
Schoolboy  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 70 KAW Trevar Gann Huntersville, NC 1 1 25
2 122 HON Caleb Hendrix Huntersville, NC 2 2 22
3 910 SUZ Bradley Sisson Rockhill, SC 3 DNS 20
450 C  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 38 KAW Tyrel Swanson Shelby, NC 1 1 25
450 A  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
Race Results   Race: 6   Printed:  
50cc Pee Wee  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 73 KTM Nicky Benfield Statesville, NC 1 1 25
2 5 KTM Darian Congleton Gastonia, NC 2 2 22
50cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 COB Johnny Babitz Maiden, NC 1 1 25
2 11 KTM James Gann Huntersville, NC 2 2 22
Race Results   Race: 7   Printed:  
65cc 7-9 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM Christopher Hoyle Connelly Springs, NC 1 1 25
65cc 10-11 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 147 KAW Daniel Griffen Monroe, NC 1 1 25
85cc D  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 922 KTM Bradley Reed Kings Mtn, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 8   Printed:  
ATV Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 9   Printed:  
85cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 KTM Hayden Hefner Taylorsville, NC 1 1 25
Collegeboy  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 38 KAW Tyrel Swanson Shelby, NC 1 1 25
2 165 YAM Cody Roten N.wilkesboro, NC 2 2 22
Senior Pro  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

Back to Results