10/11 Fall/Winter Round #4

 

Daniels Ridge MX              
Round#4 Fall/Winter Series 10/11  
11/21/2010  
Race Results   Race: 1   Printed:  
250 Novice  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 HON Caleb Hendrix Huntersville, NC 1 1 25
250 C  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 SUZ Cody Estes Cherryville, NC 1 1 25
2 189 YAM Michael Fallowes Charlotte, NC 2 2 22
3 130 YAM Cody R. Rice Shelby, NC 3 3 20
250 B  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 165 YAM Cody Roten N.wilkesboro, NC 1 1 25
250 A  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
Race Results   Race: 2   Printed:  
50cc 4-6 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 COB Luke Noble Summerville, SC 1 1 25
2 73 KTM Nicky Benfield Statesville, NC 2 2 22
3 5 KTM Darian Congleton Gastonia, NC 3 3 20
4 25 KTM Chase Woods Moravian Falls, 4 4 18
5 14 KTM Scotte Sprinkle Moravian Falls, NC 5 5 16
50cc 7-8 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 COB Johnny Babitz Maiden, NC 1 1 25
2 99 POL Haidyn Settlemyre Hickory, NC 2 2 22
3 844 KTM Cody Brittain   3 3 20
4 899 KTM Conner Anuszkiewicz   4 4 18
5 16 KTM Kristine Griffen Monroe, NC 5 5 16
6 29 COB Austin Eaker Lincolnton, NC 6 6 15
Race Results   Race: 3   Printed:  
65cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 147 KAW Daniel Griffen Monroe, NC 2 1 25
2 922 KTM Bradley Reed Kings Mtn, NC 1 2 22
85cc Jr Mini  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 YAM Chase Jenkins Conover, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 4   Printed:  
250 D  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 260 SUZ Storm Stephens   1 1 25
2 8 YAM Evan Gardella Cherryville, NC 2 2 22
450 C  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 16 KAW Tyrel Swanson Shelby, NC 1 2 25
2 33 SUZ Cody Estes Cherryville, NC DNF 1 22
450 A  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
Race Results   Race: 5   Printed:  
65cc 7-9 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM Christopher Hoyle Connelly Springs, NC 1 1 25
65cc 10-11 Yrs.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 147 KAW Daniel Griffen Monroe, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 6   Printed:  
ATV Amateur  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 YAM Tyler Glance Lincolnton, NC 1 1 25
2 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 2 2 22
ATV Beginner  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77 KAW Chris Buff Vale, NC 1 1 25
ATV Pro  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 317 HON Genesis Gomez Newton, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 7   Printed:  
50cc Pee Wee  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 73 KTM Nicky Benfield Statesville, NC 1 1 25
2 5 KTM Darian Congleton Gastonia, NC 2 2 22
3 3 YAM Olivia Harper   4 3 20
4 84 KTM Isazah Phillips Granite Falls, NC 3 4 18
50cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 COB Johnny Babitz Maiden, NC 1 1 25
2 2 COB Luke Noble Summerville, SC 2 2 22
3 899 KTM Conner Anuszkiewicz   3 3 20
4 844 KTM Cody Brittain   4 4 18
5 29 UN Austin Eaker Lincolnton, NC 5 5 16
Race Results   Race: 8   Printed:  
85cc D  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 922 KTM Bradley Reed Kings Mtn, NC 1 1 25
85cc Sr. Mini  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 KTM Hayden Hefner Taylorsville, NC 1 1 25
2 45 KAW Bradley Harper Sherrills Ford, NC 2 2 22
3 175 YAM Dillon Schacht   3 3 20
4 7 KAW Jarod Wheeler Spruce Pine, NC 4 4 18
5 286 KAW Trey Waters Belmont, NC 5 5 16
Race Results   Race: 9   Printed:  
Schoolboy  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 HON Caleb Hendrix Huntersville, NC 1 1 25
Collegeboy  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 16 KAW Tyrel Swanson Shelby, NC 1 1 25
2 165 YAM Cody Roten N.wilkesboro, NC 2 2 22
Senior Pro  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KAW Richie Clippard Hudson, NC 1 DNS 25
125 2-Stroke  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 130 YAM Cody R. Rice Shelby, NC 1 1 25
Race Results   Race: 10   Printed:  
ATV Jr.  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 317 UN Andrew Gomez Newton, NC 2 1 25
2 70 UN Julio Gomez Newton, NC 1 2 22
ATV Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON Vengie James Conover, NC 1 DNS 25
Race Results   Race: 11   Printed:  
85cc Open  
Finish Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 KTM Hayden Hefner Taylorsville, NC 1 1 25
2 45 KAW Bradley Harper Sherrills Ford, NC 2 2 22
3 175 YAM Dillon Schacht   3 3 20
4 286 KAW Trey Waters Belmont, NC 5 4 18
5 12 KTM Stephen Nymberg Huntersville, NC 6 5 16
6 7 KAW Jarod Wheeler Spruce Pine, NC 4 DNS 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  


Back to Results